Wedstrijden

Week 14

Week 15

9 april t/m 15 april

Week 16

Zondag 15 april

4
RKVV Gesta VR1
2
WDS'19 VR1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta VR1 WDS'19 VR1
Zondag 15 april
Aanwezig
09 : 30
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
4
Noordhoek 1
0
RKVV Gesta 1
Competitie
×
Noordhoek 1 RKVV Gesta 1
Zondag 15 april
Aanwezig
12 : 30
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie

Zaterdag 14 april

2
RKVV Gesta JO9-1
3
JEKA JO9-11G
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO9-1 JEKA JO9-11G
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
08 : 30
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
15
JEKA JO7-10
3
RKVV Gesta JO7-1
Competitie
×
JEKA JO7-10 RKVV Gesta JO7-1
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
08 : 00
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
4
RKVV Gesta JO7-2
18
Gloria UC JO7- 3
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO7-2 Gloria UC JO7- 3
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
08 : 30
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
3
Beek Vooruit JO11-7
7
RKVV Gesta JO11-1
Competitie
×
Beek Vooruit JO11-7 RKVV Gesta JO11-1
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
08 : 45
Aanvang
09 : 45
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
5
RKVV Gesta JO13-1
4
Baronie JO13-4
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO13-1 Baronie JO13-4
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
10 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jack Verheijen
5
RKVV Gesta MO13-1
0
Hardinxveld MO13-2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO13-1 Hardinxveld MO13-2
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
10 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Simone Vriens
4
RKVV Gesta JO15-1
0
SC 't Zand JO15-8
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO15-1 SC 't Zand JO15-8
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
12 : 00
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
sjef jacobs v gesta 3
4
Uno Animo MO11-1
3
RKVV Gesta MO11-1
Competitie
×
Uno Animo MO11-1 RKVV Gesta MO11-1
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
12 : 00
Aanvang
13 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
graag vertrek tijd toch even met leiders overleggen ivm aanvang wedstrijd is veranderd!!
3
Beek Vooruit 12
6
RKVV Gesta 3
Competitie
×
Beek Vooruit 12 RKVV Gesta 3
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
12 : 00
Aanvang
13 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
5
RKVV Gesta JO17-1
2
Achtmaal JO17-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO17-1 Achtmaal JO17-1
Zaterdag 14 april
Aanwezig
13 : 30
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs

Vrijdag 13 april

2
WDS'19 3
2
RKVV Gesta 2
Competitie
×
WDS'19 3 RKVV Gesta 2
Vrijdag 13 april
Aanwezig
18 : 00
Aanvang
19 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie

Woensdag 11 april

0
Beek Vooruit JO17-3
4
RKVV Gesta JO17-1
Competitie
×
Beek Vooruit JO17-3 RKVV Gesta JO17-1
Woensdag 11 april
Aanwezig
17 : 45
Aanvang
18 : 45
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
2
RKVV Gesta MO13-1
0
Groen Wit MO13-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO13-1 Groen Wit MO13-1
Woensdag 11 april
Aanwezig
18 : 30
Aanvang
19 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Nikki Vermeeren

Maandag 9 april

1
UVV'40 JO15-3
3
RKVV Gesta JO15-1
Competitie
×
UVV'40 JO15-3 RKVV Gesta JO15-1
Maandag 9 april
Aanwezig
17 : 45
Aanvang
18 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
10
SAB MO17-1
1
RKVV Gesta MO17-1
Competitie
×
SAB MO17-1 RKVV Gesta MO17-1
Maandag 9 april
Aanwezig
18 : 15
Aanvang
19 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie