Wedstrijden

Week 15

Week 16

16 april t/m 22 april

Week 17

Zondag 22 april

4
RKVV Gesta VR1
1
Unitas'30 VR2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta VR1 Unitas'30 VR2
Zondag 22 april
Aanwezig
09 : 30
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
4
RKVV Gesta 2
2
Neerlandia'31 2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 2 Neerlandia'31 2
Zondag 22 april
Aanwezig
10 : 00
Aanvang
11 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
2
Irene'58 3
1
RKVV Gesta 3
Competitie
×
Irene'58 3 RKVV Gesta 3
Zondag 22 april
Aanwezig
10 : 30
Aanvang
12 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
3
RKVV Gesta 1
2
Internos 1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 1 Internos 1
Zondag 22 april
Aanwezig
13 : 00
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie

Zaterdag 21 april

1
RKVV Gesta JO9-1
14
Boeimeer JO9-3
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO9-1 Boeimeer JO9-3
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
08 : 30
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
17
Chaam JO7-3
7
RKVV Gesta JO7-2
Competitie
×
Chaam JO7-3 RKVV Gesta JO7-2
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
08 : 00
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
4
JEKA JO7-11
4
RKVV Gesta JO7-1
Competitie
×
JEKA JO7-11 RKVV Gesta JO7-1
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
08 : 00
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
6
Bavel JO11-4
2
RKVV Gesta JO11-1
Competitie
×
Bavel JO11-4 RKVV Gesta JO11-1
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
09 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
5
RKVV Gesta MO11-1
4
Rijen MO11-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
09 : 30
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Ron Eelman
3
RKVV Gesta JO13-1
1
JEKA JO13-5
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO13-1 JEKA JO13-5
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
10 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jeffrey van Aert
1
RKVV Gesta MO13-1
0
Rijen MO13-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
10 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jorien vd Wegen
10
RKVV Gesta JO15-1
2
Boeimeer JO15-4
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO15-1 Boeimeer JO15-4
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
12 : 00
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Alex de Jongh
0
RKVV Gesta JO17-1
1
Schijf JO17-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO17-1 Schijf JO17-1
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
13 : 30
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs
5
Dia MO17-1
1
RKVV Gesta MO17-1
Competitie
×
Dia MO17-1 RKVV Gesta MO17-1
Zaterdag 21 april
Aanwezig
13 : 30
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie

Donderdag 19 april

2
RKVV Gesta 1
0
Achtmaal 1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 1 Achtmaal 1
Donderdag 19 april
Aanwezig
18 : 15
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
0
RKVV Gesta JO13-1
2
Chaam JO13-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO13-1 Chaam JO13-1
Donderdag 19 april
Aanwezig
18 : 00
Aanvang
18 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Inhaal wedstrijd van 24 febr./ verzet van 28 april
Scheidsrechter
Jack Verheijen

Woensdag 18 april

4
RKVV Gesta JO15-1
0
Rijen JO15-3
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO15-1 Rijen JO15-3
Woensdag 18 april
Aanwezig
18 : 30
Aanvang
19 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Inhaal wedstrijd van 24 febr.
Scheidsrechter
Chris Voeten

Dinsdag 17 april

2
Baronie JO9-8
5
RKVV Gesta JO9-1
Competitie
×
Baronie JO9-8 RKVV Gesta JO9-1
Dinsdag 17 april
Aanwezig
17 : 30
Aanvang
18 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Inhaal wedstrijd van 24 febr.