Wedstrijden

Week 46

Week 47

19 november t/m 25 november

Week 48

Zondag 25 november

2
Zundert VR1
2
RKVV Gesta VR1
Competitie
×
Zundert VR1 RKVV Gesta VR1
Zondag 25 november
Aanwezig
08 : 30
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Anita Riemslag
2
Be Ready 5
5
RKVV Gesta 3
Competitie
×
Be Ready 5 RKVV Gesta 3
Zondag 25 november
Aanwezig
10 : 45
Aanvang
12 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Afgelast
12 : 15
Sarto 5
RKVV Gesta 2
Competitie
×
Sarto 5 RKVV Gesta 2
Zondag 25 november
Aanwezig
10 : 45
Aanvang
12 : 15
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Afgelast
Ja
Opmerkingen
Wedstrijd is door KNVB uitgesteld.
0
DSE 1
3
RKVV Gesta 1
Competitie
×
DSE 1 RKVV Gesta 1
Zondag 25 november
Aanwezig
12 : 30
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Goof Haazen

Zaterdag 24 november

25
Groen Wit JO7-2
6
RKVV Gesta JO7-1
Competitie
×
Groen Wit JO7-2 RKVV Gesta JO7-1
Zaterdag 24 november
Aanwezig
07 : 30
Aanvang
08 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
3
WDS'19 MO17-1
2
RKVV Gesta MO17-1
Competitie
×
WDS'19 MO17-1 RKVV Gesta MO17-1
Zaterdag 24 november
Aanwezig
11 : 00
Aanvang
12 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
13
RKVV Gesta JO14-1
4
Groen Wit JO14-2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-2
Zaterdag 24 november
Aanwezig
12 : 00
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
A-veld
Scheidsrechter
Alex de Jongh
11
RKVV Gesta JO12-1
5
Boeimeer JO12-2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO12-1 Boeimeer JO12-2
Zaterdag 24 november
Aanwezig
12 : 30
Aanvang
13 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
B-veld
Scheidsrechter
Ad Rutten
3
RKVV Gesta JO10-1
5
Groen Wit JO10-3
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO10-1 Groen Wit JO10-3
Zaterdag 24 november
Aanwezig
12 : 30
Aanvang
13 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
B-veld
8
RKVV Gesta JO9-1
9
DSE JO9-4
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO9-1 DSE JO9-4
Zaterdag 24 november
Aanwezig
12 : 30
Aanvang
13 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
7
Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1
2
RKVV Gesta MO15-1
Competitie
×
Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 RKVV Gesta MO15-1
Zaterdag 24 november
Aanwezig
11 : 30
Aanvang
13 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Afgelast
13 : 30
OVV'67 Jo8-1
RKVV Gesta JO8-1
Competitie
×
OVV'67 Jo8-1 RKVV Gesta JO8-1
Zaterdag 24 november
Aanwezig
12 : 30
Aanvang
13 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Afgelast
Ja
1
Chaam JO17-2
0
RKVV Gesta JO17-1
Competitie
×
Chaam JO17-2 RKVV Gesta JO17-1
Zaterdag 24 november
Aanwezig
13 : 15
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie