Wedstrijden

Week 9

Week 10

4 maart t/m 10 maart

Week 11

Zondag 10 maart

Afgelast
10 : 00
RKVV Gesta 3
Advendo 4
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 3 Advendo 4
Zondag 10 maart
Aanwezig
09 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Afgelast
Ja
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs
7
RKVV Gesta VR1
1
Rijen VR1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta VR1 Rijen VR1
Zondag 10 maart
Aanwezig
09 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Anita Riemslag
Scheidsrechter
Goof Haazen
Afgelast
12 : 30
RKVV Gesta 2
Bavel 3
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 2 Bavel 3
Zondag 10 maart
Aanwezig
11 : 30
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Afgelast
Ja
Scheidsrechter
Ton Braspenning
Afgelast
14 : 30
RKVV Gesta 1
Wernhout 1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 1 Wernhout 1
Zondag 10 maart
Aanwezig
13 : 00
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Afgelast
Ja
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Karel Buijs
Scheidsrechter
P. Torremans (KNVB)

Zaterdag 9 maart

1
Dia JO10-4
8
RKVV Gesta JO10-1
Competitie
×
Dia JO10-4 RKVV Gesta JO10-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
5
RKVV Gesta JO8-1
6
TSC JO8-5
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO8-1 TSC JO8-5
Zaterdag 9 maart
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
2
RKVV Gesta JO7-1
26
Baronie JO7-4
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO7-1 Baronie JO7-4
Zaterdag 9 maart
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
0
RKVV Gesta MO15-1
5
Groen Wit MO15-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO15-1 Groen Wit MO15-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Malissa
13
Baronie JO9-6
0
RKVV Gesta JO9-1
Competitie
×
Baronie JO9-6 RKVV Gesta JO9-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
Aanvang
11 : 45
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
3
Kogelvangers JO14-1
1
RKVV Gesta JO14-1
Competitie
×
Kogelvangers JO14-1 RKVV Gesta JO14-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
Aanvang
12 : 15
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
1
RKVV Gesta MO17-1
6
Dia MO17-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO17-1 Dia MO17-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Alex de Jong
2
RKVV Gesta JO17-1
3
Zundert JO17-2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO17-1 Zundert JO17-2
Zaterdag 9 maart
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs