Wedstrijden

Week 11

Week 12

18 maart t/m 24 maart

Week 13

Zondag 24 maart

1
RKVV Gesta VR1
0
Zundert VR1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta VR1 Zundert VR1
Zondag 24 maart
Aanwezig
09 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Anita Riemslag
Scheidsrechter
Alex de Jongh
3
RKVV Gesta 3
3
Be Ready 5
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 3 Be Ready 5
Zondag 24 maart
Aanwezig
09 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs
3
RKVV Gesta 2
1
Sarto 5
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 2 Sarto 5
Zondag 24 maart
Aanwezig
11 : 30
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Ton Braspenning
0
RKVV Gesta 1
0
RSV 1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 1 RSV 1
Zondag 24 maart
Aanwezig
13 : 00
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter:Karel Buijs
Scheidsrechter
M. Charif (KNVB)

Zaterdag 23 maart

2
Groen Wit JO12-3
6
RKVV Gesta JO12-1
Competitie
×
Groen Wit JO12-3 RKVV Gesta JO12-1
Zaterdag 23 maart
Aanvang
08 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
11
RKVV Gesta JO7-1
7
Boeimeer JO7-4
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO7-1 Boeimeer JO7-4
Zaterdag 23 maart
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
7
RKVV Gesta JO8-1
7
ONI JO8-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO8-1 ONI JO8-1
Zaterdag 23 maart
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
7
VVR JO9-3
6
RKVV Gesta JO9-1
Competitie
×
VVR JO9-3 RKVV Gesta JO9-1
Zaterdag 23 maart
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
2
RKVV Gesta MO15-1
3
Rood Wit W MO15-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO15-1 Rood Wit W MO15-1
Zaterdag 23 maart
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Danique
3
ONI JO14-1G
2
RKVV Gesta JO14-1
Competitie
×
ONI JO14-1G RKVV Gesta JO14-1
Zaterdag 23 maart
Aanvang
12 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
5
Baronie JO10-6
6
RKVV Gesta JO10-1
Competitie
×
Baronie JO10-6 RKVV Gesta JO10-1
Zaterdag 23 maart
Aanvang
14 : 05
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
5
RKVV Gesta JO17-1
2
Groen Wit JO17-2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO17-1 Groen Wit JO17-2
Zaterdag 23 maart
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs