Wedstrijden

Week 14

Week 15

8 april t/m 14 april

Vorige week

Zondag 14 april

3
RKVV Gesta 3
5
Raamsdonk 6
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 3 Raamsdonk 6
Zondag 14 april
Aanwezig
09 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jules van Rijsbergen
4
RKVV Gesta VR1
0
Moerse Boys VR3
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta VR1 Moerse Boys VR3
Zondag 14 april
Aanwezig
09 : 00
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Anita Riemslag
Scheidsrechter
Goof Haazen
4
RKVV Gesta 2
0
Dia 3
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 2 Dia 3
Zondag 14 april
Aanwezig
11 : 30
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs
0
RKVV Gesta 1
3
BSC 1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 1 BSC 1
Zondag 14 april
Aanwezig
13 : 00
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Karel Buijs
Scheidsrechter
n.n.b.

Zaterdag 13 april

10
Groen Wit JO9-5M
1
RKVV Gesta JO9-1
Competitie
×
Groen Wit JO9-5M RKVV Gesta JO9-1
Zaterdag 13 april
Aanvang
08 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
8
UVV'40 JO10-3
8
RKVV Gesta JO10-1
Competitie
×
UVV'40 JO10-3 RKVV Gesta JO10-1
Zaterdag 13 april
Aanvang
08 : 45
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
7
Neerlandia'31 JO8-1
7
RKVV Gesta JO8-1
Competitie
×
Neerlandia'31 JO8-1 RKVV Gesta JO8-1
Zaterdag 13 april
Aanvang
09 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
7
Sarto JO12-4
1
RKVV Gesta JO12-1
Competitie
×
Sarto JO12-4 RKVV Gesta JO12-1
Zaterdag 13 april
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
2
Dia JO14-2
6
RKVV Gesta JO14-1
Competitie
×
Dia JO14-2 RKVV Gesta JO14-1
Zaterdag 13 april
Aanvang
11 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
9
Gloria UC JO7-2
5
RKVV Gesta JO7-1
Competitie
×
Gloria UC JO7-2 RKVV Gesta JO7-1
Zaterdag 13 april
Aanvang
11 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
1
RKVV Gesta MO17-1
3
Bavel MO17-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO17-1 Bavel MO17-1
Zaterdag 13 april
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Dennis Stad
6
RKVV Gesta JO17-1
0
Unitas'30 JO17-6
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO17-1 Unitas'30 JO17-6
Zaterdag 13 april
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs

Donderdag 11 april

2
RKVV Gesta 1
4
Wernhout 1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 1 Wernhout 1
Donderdag 11 april
Aanwezig
18 : 30
Aanvang
20 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Karel Buijs
Scheidsrechter
R. Peters (KNVB)

Woensdag 10 april

0
RKVV Gesta JO7-1
17
Groen Wit JO7-4
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO7-1 Groen Wit JO7-4
Woensdag 10 april
Aanvang
18 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
10
RKVV Gesta JO10-1
2
TSV Gudok JO10-5
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO10-1 TSV Gudok JO10-5
Woensdag 10 april
Aanvang
18 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
3
RKVV Gesta JO17-1
5
DSE JO17-2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO17-1 DSE JO17-2
Woensdag 10 april
Aanvang
19 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs

Dinsdag 9 april

0
RKVV Gesta MO15-1
4
Neerlandia'31 MO15-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO15-1 Neerlandia'31 MO15-1
Dinsdag 9 april
Aanvang
18 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Eric Martens

Maandag 8 april

1
RKVV Gesta JO14-1
4
Boeimeer JO14-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO14-1 Boeimeer JO14-1
Maandag 8 april
Aanvang
19 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jack Verheijen