Wedstrijden

Week 18

Week 19

6 mei t/m 12 mei

Week 20

Zondag 12 mei

4
RKVV Gesta 3
0
ST TPO/VOV 3
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 3 ST TPO/VOV 3
Zondag 12 mei
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Jef Jacobs
5
RKVV Gesta VR1
0
Gloria UC VR1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta VR1 Gloria UC VR1
Zondag 12 mei
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Anita Riemslag
Scheidsrechter
Goof Haazen
1
RKVV Gesta 2
1
Gloria UC 2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 2 Gloria UC 2
Zondag 12 mei
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Ton Braspenning
2
RKVV Gesta 1
4
DSE 1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta 1 DSE 1
Zondag 12 mei
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Opmerkingen
Grensrechter: Karel Buijs
Scheidsrechter
E. Piket (KNVB)

Zaterdag 11 mei

10
RKVV Gesta JO8-1
6
Dia JO8-3
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO8-1 Dia JO8-3
Zaterdag 11 mei
Aanvang
08 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
5
RKVV Gesta JO7-1
17
JEKA JO7-7M
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO7-1 JEKA JO7-7M
Zaterdag 11 mei
Aanvang
09 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
0
RKVV Gesta JO9-1
13
Unitas'30 JO9-7
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-7
Zaterdag 11 mei
Aanvang
09 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
4
RKVV Gesta JO12-1
4
Riel JO12-2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO12-1 Riel JO12-2
Zaterdag 11 mei
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Ad Rutten
9
RKVV Gesta JO10-1
3
Beek Vooruit JO10-4
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO10-1 Beek Vooruit JO10-4
Zaterdag 11 mei
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
3
RKVV Gesta MO15-1
0
EBOH MO15-2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO15-1 EBOH MO15-2
Zaterdag 11 mei
Aanvang
10 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Yorine
3
RKVV Gesta JO14-1
4
Bavel JO14-2
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO14-1 Bavel JO14-2
Zaterdag 11 mei
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Alex de Jong
4
SAB MO17-1
4
RKVV Gesta MO17-1
Competitie
×
SAB MO17-1 RKVV Gesta MO17-1
Zaterdag 11 mei
Aanvang
13 : 15
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie

Woensdag 8 mei

1
RKVV Gesta JO8-1
8
Unitas'30 JO8-8
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta JO8-1 Unitas'30 JO8-8
Woensdag 8 mei
Aanvang
16 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
14
Unitas MO15-1
1
RKVV Gesta MO15-1
Competitie
×
Unitas MO15-1 RKVV Gesta MO15-1
Woensdag 8 mei
Aanvang
19 : 15
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
3
RKVV Gesta MO17-1
6
Gloria UC MO17-1
Competitie
×
RKVV Gesta MO17-1 Gloria UC MO17-1
Woensdag 8 mei
Aanvang
19 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Competitie
Scheidsrechter
Ron Eelman