Wedstrijden

Week 36

Vorige week

16 september t/m 15 september

Huidige week

Zondag 15 september

10 : 00
Baronie VR2
RKVV Gesta VR1
Beker wedstrijd
×
Baronie VR2 RKVV Gesta VR1
Zondag 15 september
Aanvang
10 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Beker
12 : 00
Sarto 12
RKVV Gesta 3
Beker wedstrijd
×
Sarto 12 RKVV Gesta 3
Zondag 15 september
Aanvang
12 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Beker
12 : 30
RKVV Gesta 2
Sprundel 3
Beker wedstrijd
×
RKVV Gesta 2 Sprundel 3
Zondag 15 september
Aanvang
12 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Beker
Opmerkingen
Scheidsrechter: Jef Jacobs
Afgelast
14 : 30
RKVV Gesta 1
SAB 1
Beker wedstrijd
×
RKVV Gesta 1 SAB 1
Zondag 15 september
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Beker
Afgelast
Ja
Opmerkingen
Wedstrijd is verplaatst naar dinsdag 17 september
Scheidsrechter
KNVB

Zaterdag 14 september

13 : 45
JEKA JO19-7
RKVV Gesta JO19-1
Beker wedstrijd
×
JEKA JO19-7 RKVV Gesta JO19-1
Zaterdag 14 september
Aanvang
13 : 45
Wedstrijdtype
Beker
14 : 30
RKVV Gesta JO16-1
UVV'40 JO16-1
Beker wedstrijd
×
RKVV Gesta JO16-1 UVV'40 JO16-1
Zaterdag 14 september
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Beker
Scheidsrechter
Adriaan Martens
14 : 30
RKVV Gesta MO15-1
Baronie MO15-2
Beker wedstrijd
×
RKVV Gesta MO15-1 Baronie MO15-2
Zaterdag 14 september
Aanvang
14 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Beker
Scheidsrechter
Ron Eelman

Donderdag 12 september

18 : 30
RKVV Gesta JO10-1
VVR JO10-1
Vriendschappelijke wedstrijd
×
RKVV Gesta JO10-1 VVR JO10-1
Donderdag 12 september
Aanvang
18 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Vriendschappelijk
20 : 00
RKVV Gesta 2
UVV'40 2
Beker wedstrijd
×
RKVV Gesta 2 UVV'40 2
Donderdag 12 september
Aanvang
20 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Beker
Opmerkingen
Scheidsrechter: n.n.b.

Woensdag 11 september

19 : 30
RKVV Gesta JO19-1
UVV'40 JO19-2
Beker wedstrijd
×
RKVV Gesta JO19-1 UVV'40 JO19-2
Woensdag 11 september
Aanvang
19 : 30
Wedstrijdtype
Beker
Scheidsrechter
Joeri Jansen

Dinsdag 10 september

19 : 00
Gloria UC JO16-1
RKVV Gesta JO16-1
Beker wedstrijd
×
Gloria UC JO16-1 RKVV Gesta JO16-1
Dinsdag 10 september
Aanvang
19 : 00
Wedstrijdtype
Beker